Tournois Récents

NomDateOrganisateurRégionType
2019 Toronto Senior Championship2019-12-03Don ParakinONR
2019 UPEI Open Championship2019-12-01Fred McKimPER
Calgary School Teams Elementary2019-11-30Vladislav RekhsonABA
Calgary School Teams High School2019-11-30Vladislav RekhsonABA
Calgary School Teams Junior High2019-11-30Vladislav RekhsonABA
NYYCC 1 U102019-11-30Karen WanONA
NYYCC 1 U122019-11-30Karen WanONA
NYYCC 1 U142019-11-30Karen WanONA
NYYCC 1 U182019-11-30Karen WanONA
NYYCC 1 U82019-11-30Karen WanONA
2019 Hamilton Club Championship2019-11-29Garvin NunesONR
Oakville CC Fall Classical 20192019-11-28Ken GreenONR
MCC Dunwin November Advance2019-11-28Undriadi BenggawanONA
MCC Dunwin November Orange2019-11-28Undriadi BenggawanONA
MCC Dunwin November White2019-11-28Undriadi BenggawanONA
MCC Fall Classic Amateur2019-11-27De Wu ZhangONR
MCC Fall Classic Crown2019-11-27De Wu ZhangONR
MCC Fall Classic Premier2019-11-27De Wu ZhangONR
2019 Toronto Senior Reserve2019-11-26Don ParakinONR
2019 UPEI CC Quad2019-11-26Fred McKimPER
The Knights of Chess Nov regular2019-11-24Iuri (Yuri) LebedevONR
Open de Brome-Missisquoi A2019-11-24Bernard OuimetQCR
Open de Brome-Missisquoi B2019-11-24Bernard OuimetQCR
Vancouver CC Tournament 22019-11-24Joe RobackBCR
Knights of Chess November Active2019-11-24Iuri (Yuri) LebedevONA
2019 Southern AB Open2019-11-24Steve SklenkaABR
King's Knight CYCC Qualifier U102019-11-24Thanuja DassanayakeONA
King's Knight CYCC Qualifier U142019-11-24Thanuja DassanayakeONA
Kings Knight CYCC Qualifier U82019-11-24Thanuja DassanayakeONA
November Chess School Beginner2019-11-24Vera LiABA
November Chess School Intermediate2019-11-24Vera LiABA
November Chess School Novice2019-11-24Vera LiABA
November Chess School Open2019-11-24Vera LiABA
Sudbury Fall Active2019-11-23Ralf MeyerONA
Chess in the Library2019-11-23Hairan LiangONA
2019 Grand Tour Leg #2 A2019-11-19Steve SklenkaABR
WCC vs MCC Match 12019-11-18Mikhail EgorovONA
2019 Alberta Junior Championship2019-11-17Vera LiABR
2019 Alberta Junior Girls2019-11-17Vera LiABR
2019 Alberta Junior Open2019-11-17Vera LiABR
2019 Alberta Junior U13002019-11-17Vera LiABR
2019 Alberta Junior U8002019-11-17Vera LiABR
2019 Manitoba Junior2019-11-17Anthony BoronMBR
KW Fall Regular A2019-11-17Brian ClarkeONR
KW Fall Regular B2019-11-17Brian ClarkeONR
KW Fall Regular Elite2019-11-17Brian ClarkeONR
Remembrance Day Open 20192019-11-17Ken CashinNSR
Saskatoon Chess Club Grand Prix #22019-11-17Jason WilliamsSKA
Seneca Hill Sunday November A2019-11-16Corinna WanONR
Seneca Hill Sunday November B2019-11-16Corinna WanONR