Tournois Récents

NomDateOrganisateurRégionType
2019 BC Open Premier2019-02-18Stephen WrightBCR
2019 BC Open U10002019-02-18Eric GuBCR
2019 BC Open U15002019-02-18Stephen WrightBCR
2019 BC Open U19002019-02-18Stephen WrightBCR
Hart House Reading Week 2019 Crown2019-02-18Tyler LongoONR
Hart House Reading Week 2019 U10002019-02-18Tyler LongoONR
Hart House Reading Week 2019 U13002019-02-18Alex T. FerreiraONR
Hart House Reading Week 2019 U16002019-02-18Tyler LongoONR
Hart House Reading Week 2019 U19002019-02-18Tyler LongoONR
Hart House Reading Week 2019 U22002019-02-18Tyler LongoONR
South Saskatchewan Chess U15002019-02-18Pramod Prakash DahaleSKR
South Saskatchewan Chess U20002019-02-18Pramod Prakash DahaleSKR
South Saskatchewan Open2019-02-18Pramod Prakash DahaleSKR
2019 North Toronto YCC 1 Open2019-02-18Philip PengONA
2019 North Toronto YCC 1 U102019-02-18Philip PengONA
North Toronto YCC 1 U82019-02-18Philip PengONA
CIC PA Day Chess Group 12019-02-15Keith DenningONA
CIC PA Day Chess Group 22019-02-15Keith DenningONA
SCC Jack Frost - 1800plus2019-02-14Omaray M. ShahONR
SCC Jack Frost - u1000 juniors2019-02-14Omaray M. ShahONR
SCC Jack Frost - u1400 juniors2019-02-14Omaray M. ShahONR
SCC Jack Frost - u18002019-02-14Omaray M. ShahONR
2019 PEI Closed Championship2019-02-12Fred McKimPEA
2019 Northern Alberta Open2019-02-10Ali RazzaqABR
Wood Buffalo Reg Youth Extra Games2019-02-10Richard PuaABA
Wood Buffalo Regional Youth U122019-02-10Richard PuaABA
Wood Buffalo Regional Youth U142019-02-10Richard PuaABA
Wood Buffalo Regional Youth U82019-02-10Richard PuaABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U102019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U122019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U142019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U162019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U182019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
2019 Calgary Youth Regional U82019-02-09Avelino Angelo TolentinoABA
KW February Quick RR2019-02-09Brian ClarkeONA
KW February Quick Swiss2019-02-09Brian ClarkeONA
PMCA Biweekly 64 B2019-02-09Philip PengONA
Lee Cronin match 42019-02-08Kent CroninBCR
ACC New Beginnings Crown2019-02-04Marcus WilkerONR
ACC New Beginnings U14002019-02-04Marcus WilkerONR
ACC New Beginnings U18002019-02-04Marcus WilkerONR
Guelph Winter ProAm Extra Games2019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm Pro2019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U11002019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U14002019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U17002019-02-03Hal BondONR
Guelph Winter ProAm U20002019-02-03Hal BondONR
CJCC 2019 Valentines Girls2019-02-02Paul GagneABA
CJCC 2019 Valentines Intermediate2019-02-02Paul GagneABA
CJCC 2019 Valentines Novice2019-02-02Paul GagneABA